Nicknames: Naydrizzle, Noodz, Nades
Full Name: Nadine Shen Molesky
Position in the Jills: Music Director
Year and Major: 2017 // Undecided
Hometown: Lexington MA
Birthday: June 7, 1995
Jills Solos: None yet
Audition Song: ‘Forget You’ by Cee-lo
Favorite Jills Song Thus Far: ‘Elastic Heart’
Hobbies: dancing, playing with kids, taking care of animals, jamming to the piano, stamp collecting
Dream Celebrity Soloist to Sing Behind: Backstreet Boys!!!!