Nicknames: Nat, Nattle, Bunnynat
Full Name: Natalie Marie Kim
Position in the Jills: Social Media Manager/Web Designer
Year and Major: Class of 2019 // International Relations
Hometown: Chicago, IL // Seoul, ROK
Birthday: February 6th 1997
Jills Solos: ‘Into You’
Audition Song: ‘Honeymoon Avenue’ -Ariana Grande
Favorite Jills Song Thus Far: ‘Cameo Lover’
Hobbies: reading, unicycle riding, sleeping, eating, sleeping, eating, taking artsy squirrel photos
Dream Celebrity to Sing Behind: Michael Buble